Haimre kooli vilistlased alates 1945. a.

19.LEND

1945

1.Jüri Amme

2.Armilde Haamer

3.Endel Jeegerson +

4.Oskar Lehtsaar +

5. Linda Luts +

6.Evald Mikkus

7.Karl Ohtra

8.Oskar Unga

9.Lois Vallimaa +

20.LEND

1946

1. Elli Tiits -Linnamägi

2. Milvi Luts - Vakermann

3. Paul Uustallo

4. Helju Oldekop +

5. Endel Ruhno

6. Arved Ööpik +

7. Helju Haljandi

8. Rosilda Lehtsaar - Vahtramäe

21.LEND

1947

1. Evald Aas

2. Erna Kingissepp - Akermann

3. August Mehikas

4. Ingeborg Sipsakas

5. Magda Unga - Õun

6. Meida Unga

7. Ants Kingissepp

8. Virve Ruhno +

9. Evald Räämet

10. Evald Silberg

11. Liia Velsberg

22.LEND

1948

1. Ingrid Haljaste +

2. Jaan Klejus

3. Helge Liiv

4. Loide Luts - Loring

5. Urve Luts

6. Harald Ojasalu

7. Evald Tamberg +

8. Taavi Tiits

9. Inna Vanem – Mursal

10. Otto Erissaar +

11. Oskar Uustalu +

12. Virve Lund

23.LEND

1949

1. Laine Adamson – Välja – Kask

2. Laine Laev – Uustalu

3. Arved Saar

4. Raul Suitsmart

5. Vaike Mikkus

6. Endel Vallimaa +

24.LEND

1950

1. Aino Haljaste

2. Aino Hommik – Lumiste

3. Endel Jässi

4. Linda Kingissepp – Vakkermann

5. Jaan Lillesalu

6. Kustas Rus

7. Kalli Masing

8. Kalli Toome

9. Laine Õispuu - Aleksejeva

25.LEND

1951

1. Mai Kaun – Kantsik

2. Endel Kasenurm

3. Uno- Aleksander Lemmik

4. Heinu Lindsalu

5. Hilja Liiv – Artel +

6. Koidula Laine – Lillesalu

7. Liidia Laev – Põdra

8. Vambola Ojasaare

9. Helmi Puntso – Aoveer

10. Salme Pärn

11. Helju Riisma – Rahuoja 100.-

12. Reet Sillapere – Pikat

13. Eha- Marie Schutting +

14. Helvi Uustalu – Raun

15. Silvi – Luule Vallimaa – Purn

16. Eevi Velks

26.LEND

1952

1. Koidula Päärmann

2. Enn Haljaste

3. Meeli Kingissepp – Niit

4. Ene Kolks – Saudi – Issak

5. Hilja Kruustee – Rahuoja

6. Heino Laitinen

7. Heldur Mikkus

8. Laine Noorma – Pruul

9. Laili Nõlvak – Sai

10. Heinar Oppi +

11. Jaan – Valentin Ploompuu

12. Nina Pukki

13. Helju Türnpuu – Seeder

14. Leida Valdek

15. Leida Veltmann

16. Evi Ööpik – Haava

17. Luule Avarmaa – Mäeots

18. Heino Mitt

19. Aadu Ruusmaa

27.LEND

1953

1. Saima Aamann – Lehtsaar

2. Elju Aas

3. Elvi Kuuspalu – Taats

4. Neeme Laasner

5. Koidula Noormaa – Aalde

6. Maidu Raadik

7. Enda Reose – Palmeos

8. Aime Reose – Vaab

9. Aavo Õunapuu

10. Maido Ainsaar +

11. Ants Kalamees +

12. Vladimir Tosin

13. Saima Laube

14. Arvi Nõlvak +

28.LEND

1954

1. Helda Kingissep – Piibeleht

2. Aavo Kuuspalu

3. Maie Maina - Kask

4. Viivi Mikkus – Lilleveld

5. Silja Nõlvak – Toomemäe – Vilgats

6. Viktor Paagel

7. Eimar Reose

8. Jaan Reose

9. Ants Sunts

10. Heinu Unga +

11. Maie Uustallo - Hermas

12. Aldo Veske

29.LEND

1955

1. Aino Aamann – Veltmann

2. Rein Ainsaar

3. Laine Jänts - Kingissepp

4. Viia Kolks – Nurmela

5. Jaan Kristal

6. Urve Kurrina – Pärnpuu

7. Asta Kuuspalu – Risti

8. Heino Laasner

9. Evi Nõojärv – Tammoja

10. Elvi Puntso – Laev

11. Linda Silberg – Vallimaa

30.LEND

1956

1. Elvi Lepa – Treimann

2. Arno Maina

3. Sirje Märjama

4. Milvi Nurme – Raidme

5. Laidi Ööpik

6. Tiiu Põdra

7. Ilma Jänts – Liiv +

8. Teet Poomre

9. Jaan Nõlvak +

31.LEND

1957

1. Lemmi Avarmaa – Marrandi

2. Heinu Akermann

3. Helga Blumberg – Kollin

4. Maie- Lii Jago Jaagu – Nõupuu

5. Tiiu Kasenurm

6. Aita Kingissep

7. Helga Kingissepp – Helme

8. Vaike Kreem

9. Vilme Laasner – Laiksoo

10. Elvi Reose – Tulvik

11. Helga Satsi – Makstin

12. Arvo Uustalu

13. Ants Ivek

14. Meida Kuuspalu – Heinla

15. Olga Pukki

16. Toomas Tiits

17. Aldur Uustalu

32.LEND

1958

1. Ene Arendi

2. Eha Einsild

3. Helle Ivek

4. Kalev Ivek +

5. Aida Kingissepp – Kalve

6. Lembit Kolks

7. Heini Kuuspalu

8. Marianne Oppi

9. Lilja Pukki

10. Sirje Sommermann – Varik

11. Linda Unga

12. Juta Põldoja – Katkosild

13. Jaan Ruhno

14. Mare Tiits-Samoson

15. Jaan Velks +

1959 -1963 .a. toimus üleminek 8-klassilisele haridusele

33.lend

1959.a. 7.-klassilise kooli lõpetajad

1. Kasenurm, Väino

2. Kristal Ennu

3. Raadik, Hugo +

4. Satsi, Hermann

5. Uustalu, Arne

6. Uustalu, Evi

7. Veesalu, Iivi

34. lend

1960.a. 7.-klassilise kooli lõpetajad

1. Jänts, Liia

2. Uustalu, Jaan

3. Kauk, Tiiu

4. Kurepalu, Anne

5. Laansoo, Albert

6. Lumberg, Ants

7. Nõlvak, Enno

1960.a. 8.-klassilise kooli lõpetajad

1. Kurenõmm, Arvi

2. Pukki, Mare-Liia

3. Reose, Liia

4. Roonurm, Marika-Els

5. Unga, Loide

6. Arendi, Ene

7. Einsild, Eha

8. Ivek, Helle

9. Ivek, Kalev

10. Kingissepp, Aida

11. Kolks, Lembit

12. Kuuspalu, Heini

13. Oppi, Marianne

14. Ottender, Liina

15. Seelmann, Jaan

16. Velks, Jaan

35. lend

1961.a. 7. - klassilise kooli lõpetajad

1. Arnover, Ants

2. Arnover, Jaan

3. Jago-Jaagu, Rein

4. Ainsaar, Mati

5. Arula, Ants

6. Kolks, Kalle

7. Linna, Raior

8. Merilepp, Ene-Reet

9. Nurme, Rein

10.Unga, Evald

11.Õispuu, Jüri

12. Pikknurm, Ülo

13. Eamets, Jaan

1961.a. 8. - klassilise kooli lõpetajad

1. Ellermaa, Helgi

2. Kaasik, Viive

3. Kingisepp, Meida

4. Lepa, Evi

5. Lumberg, Aino

6. Mitt, Eha

7. Oppi, Saima

8. Pavel, Mare

9. Reose, Helju

10. Reose, Ilme

11. Puumets, Ants

12. Siibo, Vello

13. Sireli, Ainu

36. lend

1962.a. 8. - klassilise kooli lõpetajad

1. Ermla, Aarne

2. Kruusimaa, Eha

3. Laev, Tiiu

4. Reose, Edi

5. Ruhno, Jaan

6. Ruhno, Maimu

37.lend

1963.a. 8.-klassilise kooli lõpetajad

1. Rääk, Ilmar

2. Sanglepp, Jaan

3. Aav, Helme

4. Ainsaar, Priit

5. Arula, Priit

6. Jaago, Anne

7. Laasner, Aime

8. Minnik, Olev

9. Reose, Enn

10. Reose, Milvi

11. Roonurm, Viivi

12. Õispuu, Maie

38.lend

1964.a. 8.klassilise kooli lõpetajad

1.Mäeväli, Taimo

2. Kauk, Jüri

3. Kasenurm, Tea

4. Raadik, Aina

5. Reose, Tiit

6. Veesalu, Kalev

7. Linna, Kalev

8. Lumberg, Anne

9. Olm, Maimo

10.Puntso, Silvi

11.Raud, Hans +

12. Riismaa, Tiit

13. Tamm, Evi

14. Satsi, Meida

15. Unga, Valdo

16. Vill, Alfred

17. Ööpik, Sirje

18. Minnik, Uuno

19. Luist, Mihkel

20. Krabi, Vaike +

21. Kornak, Ado

22. Aalde, Raivo +

23. Ermla, Reet +

24. Olm, Erri

25. Kütt, Ülo +

39. lend

1965.a. 8.klassilise kooli lõpetajad

1. Kornak, Ants

2. Murumets, Mati

3. Elbert, Elle

4. Jõgis, Hilda

5. Kingisepp, Arno

6. Kuuspalu, Velda

7. Laasner, Helda

8. Murumets, Harry

9. Riismaa, rein

10. Sanglepp, Rein

11. Kütt, Olev

12. Allkivi, Sirje

13. Paukku, Terho

40.lend

1966.a. 8.-klassilise kooli lõpetajad

1. Tamm, Johannes

2. Ainsaar, Uuno

3. Avarmaa, Eda

4. Kolks, Pille

5. Mitt, Ants

6. Raadik, Agu

7. Raud, Vivian

8. Reose, Virve

9. Marrandi, Villu

41.lend

1967.a. 8.-klassilise kooli lõpetajad

1. Linna, Mare

2. Berlin,Eeri

3. Jõgis, Väino

4. Kauk, Mare

5. Kütt, Valentin

6. Raadik, Mati

7. Reose, Silvi

8. Tiits, Rein

9. Kasemaa, Ülle

42.LEND

1968 (Tooming)

1. Tõnis Arnover

2. Urve Kaasik

3. Aimi Lumberg

4. Ülo Nõlvak

5. Mall Parnabas- Kruusmann

6. Illi Rahkemaa – Ajaots

7. Arvo Rääk

8. Tiiu Sinimeri

9. Sirje Tosina

10. Helle Veesalu – Rajandi

11. Airi Veesalu – Minnik

43.LEND

1969 (Toome)

1. Viive Alasmaa

2. Anne Elbert

3. Jaan Kauk

4. Jaan Kornak

5. Margot Kütt – Jakobson +

6. Aino Pukki

7. Urve Roonurm

8. Juhan Vill

44.LEND

1970 (Kõuts)

1. Endel Satsi

2. Gina Ainsaar

3. Marje Alasmaa – Pajula

4. Vitali Aleksejev

5. Jüri Kütt

6. Sulev Lees

7. Juhan Lumberg

8. Juta Nagel

9. Uno Põldmann

10. Rita Reose – Laanesaar

11. Arvo Tiits

12. Õie Tosina

13. Haimar Uustalu

14. Reet Vahtramäe - Jänes

45. LEND

1971 (Vallimaa)

1. Ludmilla Aleksejeva – Kuningas

2. Udo Kantsik +

3. Meelis Lehtsalu +

4. Virve Lensmann – Veesalu – Sepp

5. Urve Oldekop – Krabi

6. Maido Parmen

7. Arne Raadik

8. Aivar Rääk

9. Tõnu Tiik

10. Arvi Urvast

11. Ester Uustalu – Haud

12. Tiia Vahtramäe – Väinola

13. Helju Velks

46.LEND

1972. (Kingisepp)

1. Marju Artel

2. Merike Koch – Hansmann

3. Andres Lepa

4. Aili Liiva

5. Ilme Lillemaa – Smirnova

6. Ants Oldekop +

7. Tiia Paal – Raadik

8. Hillar Reose

9. Urve Reose – Ainsaar

10. Tõnu Roonurm

11. Karin Tiitmaa – Vaks

12. Andres Uustalu

13. Marika Väli – Põldmann

47.LEND

1973 (Toome)

1. Jaan Haak

2. Kaljo Lillemaa +

3. Pille Lõhmus

4. Helgi Raadik – Lepa

5. Jaan Satsi

6. Helje Smirnova – Koch

48.LEND

1974 (Kõuts)

1. Kaljo Alasmaa

2. Priit Arula

3. Harri Hermas

4. Jaan Kallaste

5. Aleksander Koch

6. Endel Kuuspalu

7. Margus Liiv

8. Rein Lobjakas

9. Küllike Luts – Part +

10. Harald Milva

11. Anne Oldekop

12. Merle Mäeväli – Rebane

13. Marju Reose – Koks

14. Heino Sarapuu

15. Elle Uuesoo – Maalik

16. Ella Uustalu

17. Astrid Vahtramäe

49.LEND

1975 (Palmeos)

1. Peeter Artel

2. Tiit Arula

3. Ester Kasenurm

4. Andres Koch

5. Silvi Laur

6. Ats Põldmann

7. Anti Rääk

8. Elle Taats – Paukku

9. Toomas Tiik

10. Aime Tiits

11. Maie Torn

12. Urmas Uustalu

50.LEND

1976 (Nõmm, Toome)

1. Virve Kallaste

2. Sulev Laur

3. Jüri Lehtsaar

4. Merike Lillemaa – Svets

5. Aivar Lõhmus

6. Kaido Mitt

7. Merike Palm – Pesti

8. Karl Satsi

9. Helle Vahtramäe

51.LEND

1977 (Olm, Vallimaa)

1. Leili Andreller

2. Riina Berlin

3. Margus Kantsik

4. Jaanus Lehtsalu

5. Marje Lensmann – Pihlip

6. Rita Liiv – Lobjakas

7. Margus Lobjakas

8. Mati Mäeots

9. Valdur Neerot

10. Uno Palm

11. Sirje Rehe – Voolas

12. Arvi Sarapuu

13. Ilme Smirnova – Tamm

14. Margus Tamm

52.LEND

1978 (Vanmik – Nisumaa)

1. Enno Berlin

2. Arvo Erissaar

3. Aleksander Hermas

4. Ville Jüriado

5. Jaan Lehtsaar

6. Sirje Lensmann

7. Helge Lindsalu – Tali

8. Liia Malm – Kruusmann

9. Urmas Põlluste

10. Jaan Roonurm

11. Aivar Uuesoo

12. Kalev Vaarpuu

13. Laine Vaarpuu

53.LEND

1979 (Kõuts, Vanker)

1. Tiina Aro

2. Toomas Laur

3. Inga Lepik – Artel

4. Aira Liiv

5. Lembe Lindsalu

6. Toivo Lobjakas

7. Ene Milva – Lehtla

8. Gaidi Milva – Kivistik

9. Andrus Mitt

10. Kersti Reose +

11. Lea Silberg

12. Toivo Vallimaa

54.LEND

1980 (Toome)

1. Maiu Alasmaa

2. Ivi Alekand – Moor

3. Eve Arula

4. Märt Arula

5. Veiko Erissaar +

6. Leho Jüriado +

7. Tiia Karlson – Liivamägi

8. Urve Kasenurm

9. Aivo Lund

10. Ants Piht

11. Kaja Smirnova – Kuurmann

12. Katrin Strandberg

13. Eduard Svets

14. Tiivi Tamm

15. Mare Torn – Kerner

16. Kalju Vaarpuu

17. Mati Vahtramäe

18. Margus Vimm

55.LEND

1981 (Pulk, Tasmuth)

1. Andrus Ainsaar

2. Riho Laiksoo

3. Ivo Malm

4. Eidi Marrandi

5. Eneli Marrandi

6. Ants Nõlvak

7. Anti Mäeots

8. Maie Smirnova – Kerner

9. Heli Valdmets

56.LEND

1982. (Kingisepp)

1. Ain Ainsaar

2. Merle Berlin

3. Marge Erissaaqr

4. Margus Heinla

5. Vilma Lehtsaar

6. Andrus Lund

7. Piia Mäesalu

8. Tõnu Pukki

9. Anneli Reose

10. Tauno Roosioja

11. Ursula Roosioja

12. Mati Saaliste

13. Villem Satsi

14. Maare Silberg

15. Toomas Tüür

16. Signe Uustalu

57.LEND

1983 (Nisumaa)

1. Kaja Artel

2. Sirje Jago – Jaagu

3. Monika Juhandi

4. Marju Palm

5. Tiina Palm

6. Riina Roonurm

7. Toivo Tammisto

8. Heli Türkson

9. Piret Ueson – Saaliste

10. Jaak Vahtramäe

11. Kaja Vallimaa

58.LEND

1984 (Vallimaa)

1. Eve Alekand

2. Uno Johanson

3. Küllike Hein

4. Aira Koch

5. Urmas Kristal

6. Margus Lõhmus

7. Aive Niinepuu (Lagemaa)

8. Jaanus Reose

9. Peeter Reose

10. Jaanek Roosioja

11. Marika Smirnova

12. Kristiine Vaks – Vahtramäe

13. Heiko Vanker

14. Urmas Vimm

15. Koit Vunk

59.LEND

1985 (Toome)

1. Agnes Ainsaar

2. Aini Ainsaar – Paaret

3. Margus Jago – Jaagu

4. Urmas Lepa

5. Mare Lättekivi –Sarapuu

6. Indrek Mitt

7. Marika Reose

8. Ruttar Marrandi

9. Rein Kalso

10. Evi Nõlvak

11. Tiina Schleicher

12. Terje Palm

13. Indrek Vanmik

14. Jüri Vunk

60. LEND

1986 (Nisumaa)

1. Riho Kasenurm

2. Marko Luhthein

3. Heido Mitt

4. Kaidi Reose

5. Anneli Tanseri

6. Arvo Kalso

7. Veiko Lazarev

8. Heli Lepa

9. Arge Liiv

10. Katrin Vesilind - Mitt

11. Jane Jänts

12. Andrus Raadik

61.LEND

1987 (Pulk)

1. Kaire Jüriado

2. Urve Kulli

3. Annika Korsunova

4. Urmas Kulli

5. Mati Lättekivi

6. Aare Niinepuu

7. Aire Raadik

8. Klaarika Smirnova

9. Urmas Tamm

10. Ulvi Unga

11. Angeelika Vaiksaar

12. Rene Saag

13. Risto Saag

14. Andres Vimm

62.LEND

1988 (Vallimaa)

1. Anne Ainsaar

2. Hanno Kingisepp

3. Aster Koch

4. Kaido Lehtla

5. Janno Jänts

6. Lennart Pulk

7. Tarmo Raadik

8. Ene Reinsalu

9. Angela Roosioja

10. Õnne Schleicher

11. Ingrid Veesalu

12. Mait Vunk

63.LEND

1989 (Soodla, Pikani)

1. Eneli Kulli

2. Marko Kütt

3. Aivo Lublo

4. Olavi Marrandi

5. Merle Nort

6. Eerik Silberg

7. Sulev Spiridonov

8. Maiu Valdmets

9. Hillar Velks

64.LEND

1990 (Kingisepp)

1. Monika Jakobson

2. Tarmo Jansen

3. Janek Jänts

4. Helina Korsunova

5. Merle Lehtla

6. Aino Nõlvak

7. Janek Pajula

8. Aivar Raadik

65.LEND

1991 (Nisumaa)

1. Liina Jänes

2. Kersti Lehtla

3. Erki Mehikas

4. Jaanika Mitt

5. Kaido Nort

6. Angela Piik

66.LEND

1992 (Averin)

1. Kaire Arnover

2. Marek Krabi

3. Ardo Marrandi

4. Marek Ohtra

5. Signe Pajula

6. Mauno Põldmann

7. Hando Rebane

8. Aili Unga

67.LEND

1993 (Vallimaa)

1. Monica Arme

2. Mario Hansman

3. Heigo Haud

4. Lauri Jänes

5. Kersti Krabi

6. Egela Piik

7. Eveli Romanova

8. Inno Vilde

68.LEND

1994 (Maie Pikani)

1. Heili Arnover

2. Jaanika Elissaar

3. Raido Kuuspalu

4. Kaire Lehtla

5. Andreas Leppsalu

6. Hille Nõlvak

7. Andro Ohtra

8. Signe Pajula

9. Tarvo Rebane

10. Riina Reinsar

11. Anu Saaver

12. Jan Savtsuk

13. Silja Svets

14. Kätlin Uustalu

1995 lõpetajad

Taimi Kingisepp

1. Jane Arme

2. Reino Haud

3. Andrus Koch

4. Aivar Lokkota

5. Liina Lättekivi

6. Mari-Liis Pae

7. Ardo Part

1996 lõpetajad

Viivi Nisumaa

1. Kätlin Kell

2. Kristo Tõkke

3. Moonika Reinsaar

4. Maiko Põldmann

5. Meigi Mägi

6. Janno Hansmann

7. Agnes Smirnov

8. Annes Smirnov

9. Katre Jänes

10. Krista Veetamm

11. Pilvi Vaks

1997 lõpetajad

Helje Merilo

1. Reelika Arula

2. Marika Tamm

3. Raili Kuuspalu

4. Eneli Jansen

5. Evelin Uustalu

6. Janek Saar

7. Argo Raadik

8. Risto Krabi

9. Tanel Alasmaa

1998 lõpetajad

Viivi Nisumaa

1. Erki Artel

2. Heidi Mikiver

3. Kerli Mitt

4. Mairo Ojaviir

5. Reigo Raadik

6. Alar Smirnov

1999 lõpetajad

Ulvi Zagurskaja

1. Anu Artel

2. Lauri Ehala

3. Randar Leppik

4. Janar Mitt

5. Jarmo Mitt

6. Janne Neutal

7. Renna Ohtra

8. Megle Põldmann

9. Annika Saar

10. Üllar Tõkke +

11. Reimo Unga

12. Joel Urvast

13. Triin Väinola

2000 lõpetajad

Linda Vallimaa

1. Kai Uustalu

2. Helen Kütt

3. Daniela Urban

4. Taavi Väinola

5. Rivo Arula

6. Sande Mikiver

7. Kristjan Kingisepp

8. Argo Part

2001 lõpetajad

Taimi Kingisepp

1. Madis Artel

2. Veronika Bazko

3. Tiina Haud

4. Rauno Jüriado

5. Keiro Kell

6. Kaili Leppsalu

7. Mari-Liis Lobjakas

8. Karli Mitt

9. Riti Ojaviir

2002.a

Maie Pikani

1. Kaur Aleksandrov

2. Mihkel Artel

3. Meelis Artel

4. Kaarel Kukk

5. Eero Kuurmann

6. Martin Laur

7. Kadi Leppik

8. Rando Lobjakas

9. Rainer Mitt “

10. Eerika Pagar

11. Siim Põldmann

12. Siiri Sarapuu

13. Siim Sarnit

14. Annaliisa Smirnov

15. Aili Toomsalu

16. Kadi Unga

17. Kärt Väinola

2003 lõpetajad

Viivi Nisumaa, Helje Merilo

10. Marelle Kontkar

11. Aet Urvast

12. Aive Smirnov

13. Madis Kuurmann

14. Janno Pagar

15. Andres Rääk

16. Felix Neutal

17. Karla Enok

18. Teet Põldmann

19. Janar Kerner

2004 lõpetajad

Talvi Jusilo, Helje Merilo

1. Sille Jüriado

2. Anu Roop

3. Raimo Arengo

4. Deivis Leib

5. Karel Luhtaru

6. Mihkel Laurits

7. Mart Kütt

8. Thomas Vasmann

9. Janno Leomar

10. Jürgen Rahuoja

11. Tarmo Rätsep

12. Evelin Vahtra

13. Janis Koha

14. Allan Kozlov

2005 a. lõpetajad

Pille Vanker, Helje Merilo

1. Sven Anniko

2. Reimo Arbeiter

3. Eleri Jansen

4. Vardo Lund

5. Eveli Pagar

6. Kadri-Triin Päid

7. Märt Reose

8. Janno Sarapuu-

9. Agnes Vasmann

10. Kerlin Miklas

11. Getter Angerjärv

12. Madis Reinloo

13. Gent Roose

14. Robi Vares +

15. Kaupo Jässi

16 . Madis Loodus

2006. aasta lõpetajad

Maie Pikani

1. Karolina Gavriljuk

2. Raili Mitt

3. Agnes Rääk

4. Rasmus Unga

5. Urmo Piik

6. Tiina-Karin Päid

7. Kaspar Švets

8. Madis Sihimets

9. Taavi Tamm

10.Ingrid Nikitina

2007.a. lõpetajad

T.Kingisepp, H.Merilo

1. Siret Koit

2. Sirli Kuurmann

3. Tiina Kütt

4. Ragnar Lehtsaar

5. Gert Liiv

6. Peep Põldmann

7. Jarmo Saar

8. Mirja Saar

9. Gerli Sarapuu

10. Birgit Spiridonov

11. Greete Veesalu

12. Hardy Viesemann

13. Mari-Liis Umalas

14. Tarvo Lund

15. Aare Smirnov

16. Tauri Tamm

2008 a. lõpetajad

Marika Olm, Helje Merilo

1. Sigrit Koit

2. Joonas Kusmin

3. Mihkel Laidma

4. Rainar Piik

5. Martin Karus

6. Teet Sihimets

7. Ergo Liiv

8. Anni Pallav

9. Gerda Palm

10. Merlin Saar

11. Erika Veesalu

12. Janek Valdek

13. Mikk Põldmann

14. Ardo Lobjakas

2009.a lõpetajad

Helen Laidve

1. Jaan Auväärt

2. Roland Auväärt

3. Jürjo Rahuoja

4. Anna Smirnov

5. Tauno Šestak

6. Andres- Argo Sarapuu

7. Jaanika Kerner

8. Madis Minnik

9. Mihkel Rus

10. Anni Kärme

11. Joosep Enok

12.Taano Lukas

2010. a. lõpetajad

Kaupo Aleksandrov

Gerda Heinmaa

Jonne Kusmin

Erika Reose

Oskar Smitt

Meelis Rus

Ravel Viirsalu

Carol Kivi

2011 lõpetajad

1. Maris Kuusk

2. Cristopher Muhuste

3. Renar Raska

4. Maarja-Liis Saar

5. Heidi Soomre

6. Ragnar Tamm

7. Taavo Tamm

TOOTSID:

Mihkel Klement

Ott Põldmann

2012 lõpetajad

1. Kajari Laidma

2. Janar Parts

3. Aldur Smirnov

4. Joel-Richard Suits

5. Janek Viil

6. Vairo Uustalu

Klassijuhatajad. Helje Merilo ja Maie Pikani